Total tender: 499

51. Tender ID 1631751(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Procurement of Outsourcing.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 24, 2026

52. Tender ID 1631733(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Increasing the operational and security capabilities of units deployed in the Naikyangchhari Zone and meeting related expenses.

Caller District

: Cox's Bazar

Closing date

: Sep 10, 2026

53. Tender ID 1631731(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Procurement of Linen Washing.

Caller District

: Narayanganj

Closing date

: Sep 17, 2026

54. Tender ID 1631722(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Hiring of Flat/Appartment.

Caller District

: Cumilla

Closing date

: Sep 17, 2026

55. Tender ID 1631716(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Appointment of carrying contractor for transportation and Stacking including Clearing & forwarding (C&F) of 6th lot 30,000 MT (+/-10%) bagged TSP fertilizer imported.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 17, 2026

56. Tender ID 1631714(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Procurement of Manpower ( Computer Operator and 2 MLSS).

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 14, 2026

57. Tender ID 1631712(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Hire of Bus.

Caller District

: Barishal

Closing date

: Sep 09, 2026

58. Tender ID 1631707(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Lease of Fouti(Vasa) Mahal.

Caller District

: Sylhet

Closing date

: Sep 21, 2026

59. Tender ID 1631702(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Cut and Cut Down 5,000 Rubber trees that had lost their life cycle and collected 30,000 cubic feet of rubber logs: transported and stacked.

Caller District

: Moulvibazar

Closing date

: Sep 14, 2026

60. Tender ID 1631683(Local)View:

Name of Work

: Hiring of 03 AC microbus & 02 Non AC minibus.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 14, 2026