Total tender: 1849
111. Tender ID 1632340(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program by providing DBS Wearing course of Road.
Caller District
: Mymensingh
Closing date
: Oct 01, 2026
112. Tender ID 1632338(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Repair & Maintenance works of Curtain wall & removing decorative glass of outer face of wall outer wall with related civil works of Bapex Bhaban, 4 kawran Bazar, Dhaka.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 14, 2026
113. Tender ID 1632337(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program by Construction of Rigid Pavement, DBS Wearing Course & Road Marking at Road.
Caller District
: Mymensingh
Closing date
: Oct 01, 2026
114. Tender ID 1632336(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Renovation & Maintenance works of boundary wall.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 14, 2026
115. Tender ID 1632335(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Repair and Maintenance of UHF & VHF Communication System.
Caller District
: Bagerhat
Closing date
: Sep 20, 2026
116. Tender ID 1632332(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Renovation of MS Storage Tank No. 32 at Tank Farm Area of Main Installation, Padma Oil PLC., Guptakhal, North Patenga, Chattogram.
Caller District
: Chattogram
Closing date
: Oct 01, 2026
117. Tender ID 1632328(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Repainting of 9 nos Bridges (Bridge no-18, 26,31,34,35,40,44,49 & 52) in between Kashiani (KSNI)- Gobra (GOBR) Station including related other ancillary works.
Caller District
: Pabna
Closing date
: Sep 15, 2026
118. Tender ID 1632326(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Widening & Strengthening of Road by BC, With RCC Ch. 2047-2667m. and RCC Box Culvert 1No. 2X3.00mX3.00m, 3Nos. 1X1.50mX2.00m, 6Nos. 1X1.00mX1.00m.
Caller District
: Feni
Closing date
: Sep 29, 2026
119. Tender ID 1632325(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program by Construction of Rigid pavement & Double Bituminous Surface Treatment (DBST) Ch. 12+250 Km to Ch. 27+000 Km of Jamalpur-Islampur-Dewanganj-Bahadurabad Ghat Road (R-465) and by Providing Double Bituminous Surface Treatment (DBST) work from Ch.00+000 To Ch. 02+900 Km Islampur Sub Register Office-Hakim chairman Bari-Rishipara (Bypass) (Z-4622) Road.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Oct 05, 2026
120. Tender ID 1632324(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Repair & Repainting of 09 (Nine) nos. Bridges (Bridge No. 36, 37, 37/A, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41/A & 42 ) in between Solop (SOV) - Sahid Munsur Ali (SMA) section.
Caller District
: Pabna
Closing date
: Sep 15, 2026