Total tender: 1849
81. Tender ID 1632433(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Renovation/Retrofit of School Rooftops, Including the Supply & Installation of Sandwich Panels with Rock Wool Insulation in Sumilpara, Char Sumilpara & Rishipara.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 17, 2026
82. Tender ID 1632416(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program (PMP) work of Existing Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-I, DBS Wearing Course, Construction of Rigid Pavement, RCC Palisiding and Saucer Drain etc. at Road.
Caller District
: Munshiganj
Closing date
: Oct 05, 2026
83. Tender ID 1632412(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Re-Excavation of Ichamoti River km 25.000 to km 35.000 =10.00 Km in connection with Karatoa River System Improvement Project.
Caller District
: Bogura
Closing date
: Sep 27, 2026
84. Tender ID 1632410(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Programme providing Rut Cutting by Milling Machine and Surfacing with DBS-Base Course & DBS-Wearing Course of Road.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Oct 06, 2026
85. Tender ID 1632408(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Programme Providing Rut Cutting by Milling Machine and Surfacing with DBS-Base Course & DBS-Wearing Course of Road.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Oct 06, 2026
86. Tender ID 1632405(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Programme providing Rut Cutting by Milling Machine and Surfacing with DBS-Base Course & DBS-Wearing Course of Road.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Oct 06, 2026
87. Tender ID 1632391(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Horizontal Extension (Stair Case & Toilet Block) of Existing 01 (One) Storied Academic Building with 03 (Three) Storied Foundation and Vertical Extension of Academic Building in/c Sanitary, Water Supply & Electrification Work
Caller District
: Nilphamari
Closing date
: Sep 21, 2026
88. Tender ID 1632390(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Vertical Extension of Existing Academic Building (1st, 2nd & 3rd Floor) in/c Sanitary, Water Supply & Electrification Works.
Caller District
: Nilphamari
Closing date
: Sep 21, 2026
89. Tender ID 1632386(Local)View:
Name of Work
: CONSTRUCTION OF 10- STORIED ACADEMIC CUM WORKSHOP BUILDING WITH 10-STORIED FOUNDATION IN./C SANITARY, WATER SUPPLY, FIRE FIGHTING & ELECTRIFICATION WORKS .
Caller District
: Dinajpur
Closing date
: Oct 05, 2026
90. Tender ID 1632385(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program for Strengthening, DBS Base Course, DBS wearing Course and Rigid pavement work at Road.
Caller District
: Manikganj
Closing date
: Oct 05, 2026