Total tender: 7
1. Tender ID 1632265(Local)NewView:
Name of Work
: Supply of necessary manpower for cleaning toilets and corridors, along with associated civil and sanitary repair works.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 20, 2026
2. Tender ID 1631886(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Providing the Internet (250/250 Mbps Bandwidth) at Purta Bhaban.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 17, 2026
3. Tender ID 1629795(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Hiring an Event Management Firm for Closing Ceremony of PPEPP-EU Project.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 01, 2026
4. Tender ID 1626950(International)View:
Name of Work
: Transportation of 7th Lot of 30,000 MT TSP & 40000 MT DAP Fertilizer (2 Lots).
Caller District
: Chattogram
Closing date
: Aug 30, 2026
5. Tender ID 1626713(International)View:
Name of Work
: Transportation of 7th Lot of 30,000 MT TSP Fertilizer.
Caller District
: Chattogram
Closing date
: Aug 30, 2026
6. Tender ID 1625698(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Purchase of 200 MBPS Full Duplex Bandwidth Broad Band Internet Connection with Required Real IP for BCG Base Agrajatra.
Caller District
: Patuakhali
Closing date
: Sep 02, 2026
7. Tender ID 1613392(Local)View:
Name of Work
: Enlistment/Renewal of Trade License & Contractor License.
Caller District
: Tangail
Closing date
: Aug 31, 2026