We collected and published all tender notices from of International Organization, Private Organization, Bangladesh Government and NGO. Here you will get the tender notices of Jamalpur.
1. Tender ID 1632325(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Periodic Maintenance Program by Construction of Rigid pavement & Double Bituminous Surface Treatment (DBST) Ch. 12+250 Km to Ch. 27+000 Km of Jamalpur-Islampur-Dewanganj-Bahadurabad Ghat Road (R-465) and by Providing Double Bituminous Surface Treatment (DBST) work from Ch.00+000 To Ch. 02+900 Km Islampur Sub Register Office-Hakim chairman Bari-Rishipara (Bypass) (Z-4622) Road.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Oct 05, 2026
2. Tender ID 1632144(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 14, 2026
3. Tender ID 1632012(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
4. Tender ID 1632011(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
5. Tender ID 1632008(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
6. Tender ID 1632007(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
7. Tender ID 1632006(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
8. Tender ID 1632004(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
9. Tender ID 1632003(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026
10. Tender ID 1631788(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Manufacturing & Supplying Furniture.
Caller District
: Jamalpur
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026