We collected and published all tender notices under the category Printer from different departments, divisions and ministries of Bangladesh is published on this page.
1. Tender ID 1632631(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Purchase of Start-up Training Materials & Raw Materials and IT Items Repair & Maintenance Items: 1. Basic Food Processing, Baking and Packaging Items, 2. Basic Soap & Hygiene Product Production Items, 3. Hand Embroidery, Block Boutique & Nokshi Katha Making Items, 4. Handicraft & Recycling Items, 5. Solar & Electrical Installation and Repair Items 6. Tailoring and Reusable Sanitary Pad Making Items and 7. Laptop, Printer, TAB, Photocopy Machine & Camera Servicing, Repair and Maintenance Items For the purchase of goods and services from genuine vendors/general suppliers/businessmen/service providers.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 12, 2026
2. Tender ID 1632566(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Supply of Personal Computer (Desktop) (Qty-503 Nos), Laptop Computer (Qty-341 Nos), Laser Printer (QTY-301 Nos), Leaser Printer (Multi-Function) ( Qty-50 Nos), UPS with AVR (QTY-600 Nos).
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Oct 04, 2026
3. Tender ID 1632520(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: RFQ for the Supply of IT items. ( printer)
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 08, 2026
4. Tender ID 1632305(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: RFQ for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 100 Units Desktop Computers, 120 Units 650 VA Offline UPS, 10 Units 3KVA Online UPS, Laser Printer, MICR Scanner, Branch Router, 24 Ports Switch & 48 Port Switch.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 13, 2026
5. Tender ID 1631784(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Supply, Installing, Testing & Commissioning of 55 Sets PC with Monitor, 55 Sets UPS, 13 Sets Scanner, 01 Sets Roller Scanner, 18 Sets Laser Printer, 16 Sets Networks Laser Printer & 06 Sets Monitor.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 13, 2026
6. Tender ID 1631783(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Supply, Installing, Testing & Commissioning of 71 Sets PC with Monitor, 71 Sets UPS, 11 Sets Scanner, 03 Sets Roller Scanner, 19 Sets Laser Printer, 18 Sets Networks Laser Printer & 17 Sets Monitor.
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 17, 2026
7. Tender ID 1631605(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Procurement of Desktop with UPS,printer
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 22, 2026
8. Tender ID 1631204(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Supply and installation of Laptop Computer, Desktop Computer and Accessories (Printer, UPS, Scanner, Laser Color Printer).
Caller District
: Dhaka
Closing date
: Sep 14, 2026
9. Tender ID 1630868(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Procurement of Printer.
Caller District
: Chattogram
Closing date
: Sep 13, 2026
10. Tender ID 1630811(Local)View: 0
Name of Work
: Supply of computers, laptops, photocopy machines and printers.
Caller District
: Barishal
Closing date
: Sep 16, 2026