Dhaka: Sunday
Sep 06, 2026, 04:00 PM
Last Update: 06 Sep, 12:01PM
Next Update: 07 Sep 11:10 AM BST (Appx.)
New Tenders : 106
Total Live Tenders: 7356
Sales/Auctions: 1322
Corrigendum: 163
Log In Sign Up

Tender Notices for UPS/IPS/Stablizer/Converter : New 0 and Total 37

We collected and published all tender notices under the category UPS/IPS/Stablizer/Converter from different departments, divisions and ministries of Bangladesh is published on this page.

1. Tender ID 1632658(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Supply of Computer (Desktop) Monitor, PC/CPU, Sewing Machine, Block Sewing Machine, UPS.

Caller District

: Moulvibazar

Closing date

: Sep 15, 2026

2. Tender ID 1632566(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Supply of Personal Computer (Desktop) (Qty-503 Nos), Laptop Computer (Qty-341 Nos), Laser Printer (QTY-301 Nos), Leaser Printer (Multi-Function) ( Qty-50 Nos), UPS with AVR (QTY-600 Nos).

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Oct 04, 2026

3. Tender ID 1632305(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: RFQ for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of 100 Units Desktop Computers, 120 Units 650 VA Offline UPS, 10 Units 3KVA Online UPS, Laser Printer, MICR Scanner, Branch Router, 24 Ports Switch & 48 Port Switch.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 13, 2026

4. Tender ID 1632294(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Rep of Interactive Multimedia Board, UPS.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 07, 2026

5. Tender ID 1632242(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Purchase of Computer & Computerize Accessories (UPS, Router Arecher 6, Printer, Click Multiplug 4 Port).

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 09, 2026

6. Tender ID 1632070(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Supply of batteries for road roller IPS and tyre-tube for truck wrecker through Equipment Control Division.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 14, 2026

7. Tender ID 1631784(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Supply, Installing, Testing & Commissioning of 55 Sets PC with Monitor, 55 Sets UPS, 13 Sets Scanner, 01 Sets Roller Scanner, 18 Sets Laser Printer, 16 Sets Networks Laser Printer & 06 Sets Monitor.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 13, 2026

8. Tender ID 1631783(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Supply, Installing, Testing & Commissioning of 71 Sets PC with Monitor, 71 Sets UPS, 11 Sets Scanner, 03 Sets Roller Scanner, 19 Sets Laser Printer, 18 Sets Networks Laser Printer & 17 Sets Monitor.

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 17, 2026

9. Tender ID 1631605(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Procurement of Desktop with UPS,printer

Caller District

: Dhaka

Closing date

: Sep 22, 2026

10. Tender ID 1631547(Local)View: 0

Name of Work

: Purchase of IPS,1000VA 800W.

Caller District

: Chattogram

Closing date

: Sep 16, 2026